New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler

Magni RTH 5.18
$128.70
Contact the seller
Call me back
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 1 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 2 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 3 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 4 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 5 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 6 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 7 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 8 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 9 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 10 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 11 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 12 - Machineryline
New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler | Image 13 - Machineryline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/13
$128.70
Net price
€110
$157.01
Gross price
Notify me when price changes
Brand: Magni
Model: RTH 5.18
Type: telehandler
Year of manufacture: 2026
Running hours: 1 m/h
Load capacity: 5,000 kg
Lifting height: 17.4 m
Location: Croatia Zagreb, Rugvica7562 km to "United States/Columbus"
Placed on: Aug 3, 2026
Machineryline ID: BZ50849
Engine
Power: 74.83 HP (55 kW)
Fuel: diesel
Axles
Number of axles: 2
Axle configuration: 4x4
Additional equipment
Pallet fork
Fork positioner
Condition
Condition: new
More details
Colour: red
Additional services

More details — New Magni RTH 5.18 telehandler

Model: Magni RTH 5.18
Nosivost: 5t
Visina dizanja: 17.4m
Pogon: 4x4

Popis opreme:
✓ Standardno udobno sjedalo
✓ Stražnja kamera (integrirana u MCTS)
✓ Kabina pod pritiskom, 100% filtracija zraka, podesivi sjenilo za sunce
✓ Grijanje
✓ Klima uređaj
✓ Analogni radio s USB-om i Bluetoothom
✓ CAB certificiran FOPS II/ROPS
✓ Podesivi stup upravljača
✓ 24V električna utičnica za punjač baterije daljinskog upravljača (nije uključen)
✓ 7" dodirni zaslon
✓ Q-fit standard
✓ Automatski RFID sustav prepoznavanja alata i indikator momenta opterećenja
✓ Sigurnosna blokada cilindra podizanja
✓ Hidraulični sustav 350 bara
✓ Klipna pumpa s „load sensing” sustavom za hidrauličke pokrete
✓ Elektroproporcionalni glavni ventil
✓ Sustav automatskog niveliranja stabilizatora
✓ Hidrostatski prijenos
✓ 2 brzine naprijed / 2 brzine natrag
✓ Hidrostatska pumpa i motor s promjenjivim obujmom
✓ Osovine s planetarnim reduktorima, kočnice u uljnoj kupki, stalni pogon 4x4
✓ Stražnje osovine s oscilacijom i upravljanjem uz hidrauličko zaključavanje
✓ Indikator zaključavanja stražnje osovine
✓ Načini upravljanja: prednje, koncentrično, „crab” (bočno)
✓ Indikator poravnanja prednjih i stražnjih kotača
✓ Automatska parkirna kočnica
✓ 24V električni sustav – IP67
✓ Reverzibilni ventilator
✓ Start&Stop sustav
✓ Unutarnji mehanički prekidač akumulatora u prostoru motora
✓ Napredni CAN-bus sustav
✓ Integrirana dijagnostika na vozilu

Tvrtka Peršić Rental&Sales, specijalizirana za prodaju, najam i servis strojeva, s ponosom objavljuje da je od 2026. godine postala generalni zastupnik za prodaju Magni strojeva za područje Hrvatske i Slovenije.

Naša stručnost jamči vam pouzdanost i vrhunsku uslugu. Iskoristite priliku za nabavu strojeva vodećeg svjetskog proizvođača.

Za sve informacije o modelima, cijenama i tehničkim specifikacijama, molimo kontaktirajte našeg prodajnog predstavnika:

Luka Kerić
Direktor prodaje / Sales Director
show contacts
show contacts
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
$128.70 €110
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
1 m/h
Power 74.83 HP (55 kW) Load cap. 3,000 kg Fuel diesel Lifting height 5.8 m
Croatia, Zagreb, Rugvica
Peršić Rental & Sales d.o.o.
Contact the seller
$234 €200
Telehandler
2021
1,650 m/h
Load cap. 3,300 kg Lifting height 9 m
Croatia, Zagreb, Rugvica
Peršić Rental & Sales d.o.o.
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2026
Condition new
1 m/h
Power 75.3 HP (55.35 kW) Load cap. 4,500 kg Fuel diesel Lifting height 15 m
Ukraine
Aleanda
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
telehandlers Magni year of manufacture: from 2023
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
Price on request
Telehandler
2026
Condition new
Euro 5
Power 218 HP (160 kW) Load cap. 16,000 kg Fuel diesel Speed 25 km/h Lifting height 9.7 m
Ukraine, Chernivtsi
TOV "ALEANDA"
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2026
Condition new
Ukraine, Chernivtsi
TOV "ALEANDA"
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2026
27 m/h
Load cap. 5,000 kg Fuel diesel Mast type telescopic Lifting height 7.7 m
Germany, Twist
Albers Fördertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Contact the seller
new Magni RTH 5.30 telehandler
1
$105,300 €90,000
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Kyrgyzstan
Contact the seller
$97,100 €83,000
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Power 75 HP (55.13 kW) Load cap. 3,000 kg Fuel diesel Speed 35 km/h Mast type telescopic Bucket volume 2.5 m³
Ukraine, Kropivnitskiy
TOV z II «Tseppelin Ukraina TOV»
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Euro 5
Power 75 HP (55.13 kW) Load cap. 3,000 kg Fuel diesel Lifting height 5.87 m
Ukraine
Aleanda
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Power 74.83 HP (55 kW) Load cap. 3,000 kg Fuel diesel Speed 35 km/h Lifting height 6 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
Aleanda
Contact the seller
Magni TH 5.8 P telehandler Magni TH 5.8 P telehandler Magni TH 5.8 P telehandler
3
Price on request
Telehandler
2025
2 m/h
Load cap. 5,000 kg Suspension air/air Fuel diesel Mast type telescopic Lifting height 7.6 m Fork length 1.2 m
Germany, Twist
Albers Fördertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Contact the seller
$117 €100
Telehandler
2018
1,768 m/h
Power 75.37 HP (55.4 kW) Fuel diesel Mini Speed 25 km/h
Croatia, Zagreb, Rugvica
Peršić Rental & Sales d.o.o.
Contact the seller
$97,100 €83,000
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Power 75.37 HP (55.4 kW) Load cap. 3,000 kg Axle configuration 4x4x4 Fuel diesel Speed 35 km/h Mast type telescopic Lifting height 6 m
Ukraine
TOV "ALEANDA"
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Power 75 HP (55.13 kW) Load cap. 3,000 kg Fuel diesel Lifting height 5.87 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
Aleanda
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Lifting height 5.8 m
Germany, Burghaun
Stefan Ebert GmbH - Autorisierter Mercedes-Benz Servicepartner
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2025
118 m/h
Load cap. 3,000 kg Fuel diesel Mast type telescopic Lifting height 5.8 m
Germany, Twist
Albers Fördertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Contact the seller
$66,570 €56,900
Telehandler
2025
57 m/h
Load cap. 3,000 kg Fuel diesel Mini Mast type mono Lifting height 5.8 m Fork length 1.2 m
Germany, Friedberg-Derching
Gruma Nutzfahrzeuge GmbH
Contact the seller
$153,800 €131,500
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Euro 3
Power 75 HP (55.13 kW) Load cap. 4,500 kg Fuel diesel Speed 25 km/h Lifting height 15.2 m Bucket volume 2.5 m³
Ukraine, Chernivtsi
TOV "ALEANDA"
Contact the seller
Price on request
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Power 74.83 HP (55 kW) Load cap. 3,000 kg Fuel diesel Speed 35 km/h Lifting height 5,800 m
Ukraine, Chernivtsi
Aleanda
Contact the seller
new Magni TH 3.6 telehandler
1
Price on request
Telehandler
2025
Condition new
Power 75 HP (55.13 kW) Load cap. 3,000 kg Suspension hydraulic
Ukraine, Chernivtsi
Aleanda
Contact the seller
Other models in the section "Magni telehandlers"